- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$270,000
$270,000
6872 S 97th West AVE, Sapulpa, OK 74066
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$165,000
$165,000
620 W North AVE, Vinita, OK 74301
Listed by Solid Rock, REALTORS
$327,000
$335,000
2.4%6322 State Road 70 E, Durant, OK 74701
Listed by REAL Broker LLC
$250,000
$248,500
0.6%13226 E 134th ST, Collinsville, OK 74021
Listed by Keller Williams Premier
$285,000
$289,999
1.7%12029 E 108th ST N, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$150,000
$168,500
11.0%3600 Jennifer, Muskogee, OK 74403
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
$1,500,000
$1,625,000
7.7%19837 E Woodhaven RD, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$538,086
$538,086
13824 N 54th East Avenue, Collinsville, OK 74021
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$291,400
$290,000
0.5%10311 E 97th CT N, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Platinum Real Estate Professio
$335,000
$349,900
4.3%2919 S 8th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$105,000
$105,000
2707 E Marshall ST, Tulsa, OK 74110
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$130,000
$140,000
7.1%1340 E 38th ST #D, Tulsa, OK 74105
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$415,000
$415,000
1204 Fairway ST, Claremore, OK 74019
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$329,500
$328,500
0.3%7510 N 154th East Avenue, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC
$350,000
$350,000
14206 State Road 70 E, Bokchito, OK 74726
Listed by REAL Broker LLC
$360,000
$374,400
3.8%1709 Caddo ST, Oologah, OK 74053
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$578,210
$578,210
301 N 23rd ST, Collinsville, OK 74021
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$490,973
$529,999
7.4%7119 S Tamarack AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$650,000
$689,900
5.8%21655 E 112th ST S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$689,900
$689,900
11125 S 217th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$359,000
$375,000
4.3%10928 S 77th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$275,000
$299,900
8.3%8703 E 126th CT S, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
$589,800
$599,800
1.7%4010 W Baton Rouge ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417