Real, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. 140 N Westchester
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Buyer's Guide
    6. Buyer's Guide(copy)
    7. Blank
    8. Affordability Calculator
    9. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller's guide
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. FAQs
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6872 S 97th West AVE, Sapulpa, OK 74066
1/51

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

6872 S 97th West AVE, Sapulpa, OK 74066

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

620 W North AVE, Vinita, OK 74301

$165,000

$165,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

620 W North AVE, Vinita, OK 74301

Listed by Solid Rock, REALTORS

6322 State Road 70 E, Durant, OK 74701
1/33

$327,000

$335,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt

6322 State Road 70 E, Durant, OK 74701

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

13226 E 134th ST, Collinsville, OK 74021
1/28

$250,000

$248,500

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

13226 E 134th ST, Collinsville, OK 74021

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

12029 E 108th ST N, Owasso, OK 74055
1/21

$285,000

$289,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

12029 E 108th ST N, Owasso, OK 74055

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

3600 Jennifer, Muskogee, OK 74403
1/29

$150,000

$168,500

11.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

3600 Jennifer, Muskogee, OK 74403

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

19837 E Woodhaven RD, Owasso, OK 74055
1/51

$1,500,000

$1,625,000

7.7%
4 Beds6 Baths7,185 SqFt

19837 E Woodhaven RD, Owasso, OK 74055

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

13824 N 54th East Avenue, Collinsville, OK 74021

$538,086

$538,086

3 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

13824 N 54th East Avenue, Collinsville, OK 74021

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

10311 E 97th CT N, Owasso, OK 74055
1/28

$291,400

$290,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

10311 E 97th CT N, Owasso, OK 74055

Listed by Platinum Real Estate Professio

Texoma RD, Mead, OK 73449
1/10

$25,000

$40,000

37.5%
1.3 Acres

Texoma RD, Mead, OK 73449

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

2919 S 8th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
1/16

$335,000

$349,900

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

2919 S 8th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

2707 E Marshall ST, Tulsa, OK 74110
1/10

$105,000

$105,000

3 Beds1 Bath965 SqFt

2707 E Marshall ST, Tulsa, OK 74110

Listed by McGraw, REALTORS

1340 E 38th ST #D, Tulsa, OK 74105
1/13

$130,000

$140,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath759 SqFt

1340 E 38th ST #D, Tulsa, OK 74105

Listed by Chinowth & Cohen

1204 Fairway ST, Claremore, OK 74019
1/30

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,442 SqFt

1204 Fairway ST, Claremore, OK 74019

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

7510 N 154th East Avenue, Owasso, OK 74055
1/13

$329,500

$328,500

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt

7510 N 154th East Avenue, Owasso, OK 74055

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

14206 State Road 70 E, Bokchito, OK 74726

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

14206 State Road 70 E, Bokchito, OK 74726

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

1709 Caddo ST, Oologah, OK 74053
1/71

$360,000

$374,400

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,331 SqFt

1709 Caddo ST, Oologah, OK 74053

Listed by McGraw, REALTORS

301 N 23rd ST, Collinsville, OK 74021

$578,210

$578,210

3 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt

301 N 23rd ST, Collinsville, OK 74021

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

7119 S Tamarack AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
1/47

$490,973

$529,999

7.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,002 SqFt

7119 S Tamarack AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

21655 E 112th ST S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
1/20

$650,000

$689,900

5.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,325 SqFt

21655 E 112th ST S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

11125 S 217th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
1/33

$689,900

$689,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,328 SqFt

11125 S 217th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

10928 S 77th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
1/25
3D

$359,000

$375,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

10928 S 77th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

Listed by Coldwell Banker Select

8703 E 126th CT S, Bixby, OK 74008
1/29

$275,000

$299,900

8.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

8703 E 126th CT S, Bixby, OK 74008

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

4010 W Baton Rouge ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
1/11

$589,800

$599,800

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,370 SqFt

4010 W Baton Rouge ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

Listed by REAL Brokers LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
real-logo-blue-1-scaled
Real, LLC

Jen Kelsey License ID: 185457

+1(405) 326-2436 jen@kelseyokc.com

124 SW 167th St, City, OK, 73170, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. 140 N Westchester
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Buyer's Guide
      6. Buyer's Guide(copy)
      7. Blank
      8. Affordability Calculator
      9. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. FAQs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Seller's guide
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

real-logo-blue-1-scaled
Real, LLC

Jen Kelsey License ID: 185457

+1(405) 326-2436 jen@kelseyokc.com

124 SW 167th St, City, OK, 73170, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. 140 N Westchester
      4. Sold Listings